Zbiornik.Com - Info zbiornik.com

zbiornik.com receives about 22,700 unique visitors and 162,532 (7.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $405.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $241,841.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zbiornik.com is ranked number 15,399 in the world and 0.00454% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Marseille, B8, 13000, France and links to network IP address 149.202.195.210. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with zbiornik.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is zbiornik.com?

22.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
22,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
681,000
Pages per Visit:
7.16
Daily Pageviews:
162,532
Alexa Rank:
15,399 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00454%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
14:25
Bounce rate:
32.87%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
70.62%
Referral:
7.39%
Search:
21.97%
Social:
0.02%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 83.2%75.7%271
Germany 7.4%19.0%6333
United Kingdom 3.1%1.7%16328
Norway 1.7%0.9%4047
Denmark 0.9%0.9%4905
Italy 0.7%0.5%42945

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zbiornik.com
94.36%79.52%6.07
mini.zbiornik.com
8.78%19.55%16
sklep.zbiornik.com
0.66%0.65%7
OTHER
0%0.29%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush zbiornik.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  zbiornik.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is zbiornik.com?

Facebook:
  2
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zbiornik.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$405.27
Monthly Revenue:
$12,158.10
Yearly Revenue:
$147,923.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Poland 123,037$222.70
Germany 30,881$149.16
United Kingdom 2,763$17.21
Norway 1,463$7.75
Denmark 1,463$5.62
Italy 813$2.84

How much money do zbiornik.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$122.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,688.08
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$44,871.69
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
50,796
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,523,884
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
18,540,586
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Poland 40,602$73.49
Germany 8,956$43.26
United Kingdom 442$2.75
Norway 293$1.55
Denmark 366$1.40
Italy 138$0.48

How much is zbiornik.com worth?

Website Value:
$241,841.65

Where is zbiornik.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
149.202.195.210
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Marseille
B8
13000
France
 

Other sites hosted on 149.202.195.210

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does zbiornik.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1377 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://zbiornik.com/js/jquery.browser.min.js
https://zbiornik.com/swingers.js
https://zbiornik.com/i18n.php
https://zbiornik.com/js/balancer.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome-common.css
https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome-small.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,500

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 255.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://static.zbiornik.com/upimg/0160d9c44a354d20e81f0e6df5fe832e.jpg could save 173.7KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://zbiornik.com/imgs/Chrome.png could save 17KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://zbiornik.com/imgs/Firefox.png could save 13KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/1996059-public-224.jpg could save 5.5KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3135576-public-224.jpg could save 5.2KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3096398-public-224.jpg could save 5.1KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/2351108-public-224.jpg could save 5KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/2927710-public-224.jpg could save 4.8KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3059125-public-224.jpg could save 4KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/2879170-public-224.jpg could save 3.8KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3124899-public-224.jpg could save 3.7KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3096293-public-224.jpg could save 3.4KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/2715***9-public-224.jpg could save 3.4KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/2908250-public-224.jpg could save 2.8KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3024504-public-224.jpg could save 2.8KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17567/3129000-1517821479/w160-2.jpg could save 412B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17568/2423297-1517875297/w160-2.jpg could save 412B (11% reduction).
Compressing https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17564/2068763-1517560342/w160-2.jpg could save 411B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17565/2985373-1517644412/w160-2.jpg could save 402B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17566/3103024-1517704438/w160-2.jpg could save 399B (12% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://camshot.zbiornik.com/1996059-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/2351108-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/2715***9-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/2879170-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/2908250-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/2927710-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3024504-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3059125-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3096293-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3096398-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3124899-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://camshot.zbiornik.com/3135576-public-224.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://static.zbiornik.com/upimg/0160d9c44a354d20e81f0e6df5fe832e.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17564/2068763-1517560342/w160-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17565/2985373-1517644412/w160-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17565/3044494-1517672306/w160-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17566/3103024-1517704438/w160-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17567/1631187-1517798776/w160-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17567/3129000-1517821479/w160-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/17568/2423297-1517875297/w160-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://vimg.zbiornik.com/videos/175***/2574313-1517992870/w160-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome-common.css (expiration not specified)
https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome-small.css (expiration not specified)
https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome.css (expiration not specified)
https://zbiornik.com/i18n.php (expiration not specified)
https://zbiornik.com/imgs/Chrome.png (expiration not specified)
https://zbiornik.com/imgs/Firefox.png (expiration not specified)
https://zbiornik.com/js/balancer.js (expiration not specified)
https://zbiornik.com/js/jquery.browser.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://zbiornik.com/swingers.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 49.7KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing https://zbiornik.com/i18n.php could save 36.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://zbiornik.com/swingers.js could save 4.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome.css could save 3.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome-small.css could save 2.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://zbiornik.com/js/jquery.browser.min.js could save 1.5KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome-common.css could save 1.1KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing https://zbiornik.com/js/balancer.js could save 600B (65% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://mini.zbiornik.com/">Mini Zbiornik</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (27% reduction).

Minifying https://zbiornik.com/swingers.js could save 1.8KiB (32% reduction).
Minifying https://zbiornik.com/js/jquery.browser.min.js could save 361B (14% reduction).
Minifying https://zbiornik.com/js/balancer.js could save 304B (34% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome.css could save 824B (19% reduction).
Minifying https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome-small.css could save 665B (18% reduction).
Minifying https://zbiornik.com/css/zbiornik-welcome-common.css could save 367B (21% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  11

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

zbiornik.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.zbiornik.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Valid from: Oct 6 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Oct 18 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: Dec 11 23:45:51 2013 GMT
Valid until: May 20 23:45:51 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

zbiornik.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 09 Feb 2018 00:41:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Expires: Sun, 01 Jan 2014 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: https://zbiornik.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 09 Feb 2018 00:41:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Expires: Sun, 01 Jan 2014 00:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3583
Mname ns2.no-ip.com
Rname hostmaster.no-ip.com
Serial Number 2007033003
Refresh 10800
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 149.202.195.210 43
A 51.254.47.210 43
TXT 43
MX mini.zbiornik.com 1783
NS ns2.no-ip.com 3583
NS ns3.no-ip.com 3583
NS ns1.no-ip.com 3583
NS ns5.no-ip.com 3583
NS ns4.no-ip.com 3583

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-07-19
Domain Age:
15 years 6 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namecheap.com...
Domain name: zbiornik.com
Registry Domain ID: 88557337_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-11T14:13:18.00Z
Creation Date: 2002-07-19T16:32:02.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-07-19T16:32:02.00Z
Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns3.no-ip.com
Name Server: ns2.no-ip.com
Name Server: ns1.no-ip.com
Name Server: ns4.no-ip.com
Name Server: ns5.no-ip.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-08T01:41:35.90Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ZBIORNIK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 88557337_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-11T14:13:18Z
Creation Date: 2002-07-19T16:32:02Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-07-19T16:32:02Z
Registrar: NameCheap Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: NS1.NO-IP.COM
Name Server: NS2.NO-IP.COM
Name Server: NS3.NO-IP.COM
Name Server: NS4.NO-IP.COM
Name Server: NS5.NO-IP.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-09T00:41:16Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with zbiornik.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zbiornik.com widget